2009應用可再生能源設計暨競技大賽 - 公開組及中、小學組報名確認名單

小學組
學校名稱 Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Div 4 Team Name Team Member
Baptist (Sha Tin Wai) Lui Ming Choi Primary School
浸信會沙田圍呂明才小學
P25D1T1 / / / P25D1T1 Cheng Yan Yat
Chan Jun Kei
Chow Sherman
/ P25D2T1 / / P25D2T1 Leung Wang Yu
Lie Cheuk Yin
Lee Chun Hei
/ P25D2T2 / / P25D2T2 Yeung Chi Hang
Yeung Tin Ho, Michael
Jim Jeremy Qian Qian
C. & M. A. CHUI CHAK LAM MEMORIAL SCHOOL
基督教宣道會徐澤林紀念小學
/ P19D2T1 / / CCLs01 彭尚榆
劉芷妤
廖朗盈
/ P19D2T2 / / CCLs02 張鑑權
唐銘澤
方柏迪
/ / P19D3T1 / CCLs03 徐君樂
車倩珩
楊瀚文
/ / / P19D4T1 CCLd01 聶丰
梁正言
陳正裕
/ / / P19D4T2 CCLd02 陳團澤
趙瓘岷
梁宇浩
P19D1T1 / / / CCLc01 鄧健朗
葉司航
張敬生
P19D1T2 / / / CCLc02 胡世鯤
李樂延
郭加祈
C.C.C.Kei Tsz Primary School
中華基督教會基慈小學
P31D1T1 / / / P31D1T1 何志超
吳擇而
P31D1T2 / / / P31D1T2 鍾正榮
陳健南
/ P31D2T1 / / P31D2T1 楊家富
蔡建霖
/ P31D2T2 / / P31D2T2 葉豐嘉
葉耀鏗
/ / / P31D4T1 P31D4T1 賴銳平
黃俊康
/ / / P31D4T2 P31D4T2 柯文軒
李銘軒
CCC Fong Yun Wah School
中華基督教會方潤華小學
P21D1T1 / / / C-girl Shuk Sze Lau
Hiu Yan Chan
Yi Wong
P21D1T2 / / / P21D1T2 Ching Yi Lau
Tsz Fung Chan
Wai Chiu Tong
CCC Wanchai Church Kei To Primary School
中華基督教會灣仔堂基道小學
P1D1T1 / / / P1D1T1 李浚浩
李智滔
梁鈞皓
P1D1T2 / / / P1D1T2 麥穎欣
黃梓珊
申詩煒
P1D1T3 / / / P1D1T3 莫俊康
李承軒
葉浚浩
Chinese Methodist School North Point
北角循道學校上午校
P12D1T1 / / / cmsnp1 蔡盈智
洪暐倫
薛熙程
P12D1T2 / / / cmsnp2 黎凱程
鄭穎希
朱希彤
P12D1T3 / / / cmsnp3 湯芷欣
許斐斐
鄧悅雯
/ P12D2T1 / / cmsnp4 俞蔚瑩
黃綜誼
姚君穎
/ / P12D3T1 / cmsnp5 李陶
陳立信
劉均健
/ / / P12D4T1 P12D4T1 尹樂兒
張樂瑤
朱欣蕎
CPC Yao Dao Primary School
金巴崙長老會耀道小學
P27D1T1 / / / Team 6c

CUHK FAA Thomas Cheung School
香港中文大學校友會聯會張(火宣)昌學校
P11D1T1 / / / 張(火宣)昌學校一隊 Lai Chun Wai
Tam Kwan Yee
Lam Fung Sing
P11D1T2 / / / 張(火宣)昌學校二隊 Lam Fung Sing
Yeung Tsun Kit
Cheung Shu Mo
F.M.B. Chun Lei Primary School
循理會白普理基金循理小學
P24D1T1 / / / 循理愛主號 譚敬衡
李沅螢
P24D1T2 / / / 循理恩典號 邱加明
吳苑棠
張沛輝
P24D1T3 / / / 信望愛號 黃朝熙
何子寧
/ / P24D3T1 / 循理證主號 顏明忠
吳偉俊
黃子揚
/ / / P24D4T1 P24D4T1

Farm Road Government Primary School
農圃道官立小學
P14D1T1 / / / 6 & 5 Tang Pak Hei
Lam Yu Hang
Poon Chun Wing
P14D1T2 / / / 6AB Yeung Yuk
Wong Leung Ching
Cheng Wang Kwong
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School
福建中學附屬學校
P22D1T1 / / / FSSAS-P1 唐國安
黃俊諺
P22D1T2 / / / FSSAS-P2 陳曉晴
陳浩賢
HKFEW WONG CHO BAU SCHOOL
香港教育工作者聯會黃楚標學校
/ P8D2T1 / / 香港教育工作者聯會黃楚標學校 陳嘉樂
文嘉豪
王彥培
/ P8D2T2 / / WCB 洗靜儀
黃景
梁淑瑩
Hong Kong and Macau Lutheran Church Primary School
港澳信義會小學
P4D1T1 / / / team 1 Chan Wing Kiu
Wong On Lam
Yuen Cheuk Ying
P4D1T2 / / / team 2 王易成
Tong Chun Hin
Zhao Chong Xi
P4D1T3 / / / P4D1T3 英文謙
吳珊妮
胡禧(火童)
/ P4D2T1 / / team 3 Yue Ho Man
Cheung Wai Lok
Law Hei Yeung
/ P4D2T2 / / team 4 Wong Ming Kong
Wong Tsz Ki
Wong Wing Chi
/ / P4D3T1 / team 5 Chan Kin Yu
Wong Hon Lam
Wan Chun Yu
/ / / P4D4T1 team 6 Sum Kin Fai
Tsang Kai Yiu
Chiu Ho Ming
/ / / P4D4T2 team 7 Siu Chak Lam
Ho Cheuk Yin
Tang Long Ting
/ / / P4D4T3 P4D4T3 賴昇弘
施少龍
姚壯廷
LAM TIN METHODIST PRIMARY SCHOOL P18D1T1 / / / ltmps 6A (solar car) 鄭梓豐
鄭穎煒
譚亦迅
P18D1T2 / / / ltmps 6D (solar car) 陳思穎
黎嘉茵
王愷恬
P18D1T3 / / / ltmps 6E (solar car) 張在曦
陳俊謙
吳浩庭
/ P18D2T1 / / ltmps 6A (solar boat) 卓洛君
陳絡霖
曾銳濠
/ P18D2T2 / / ltmps 6D (solar boat) 陳溢嵐
李諾行
梁潁珊
/ / P18D3T1 / ltmps 6E (remote-control boat) 劉天楊
范仲賢
黃正彥
Munsang College Primary School
民生書院小學
P10D1T1 / / / P10D1T1 Chow Ho Nam
Poon Ping Chiu
/ / P10D3T1 / P10D3T1 Poon Pak Hong
Kong Cheuk Hei
S.K.H. Tsing Yi Chu Yan Primary School
聖公會青衣主恩小學
P3D1T1 / / / Team 2 Wong Yiu Shing
Wong Chi Yin
Lai Tsz Nok
P3D1T2 / / / Team 1 Lee Chun Hei
Lau Kwan Yui
Kwong Wing Chun
P3D1T3 / / / Team 3 Yung Ho Lam
Ho Chun To
Lam Hoi Kit
/ P3D2T1 / / Team 4 Luk Sai Kit
Chen Wing Yuen
Law Tin Yee
/ P3D2T2 / / Team 5 Law Tin Yee
Kwok Tung
Hung Chun Yuen
/ / P3D3T1 / Team 6 Lo Ho Kwan
Yuen Ka Ming
Lam Long Hin
/ / / P3D4T1 Team 7 Lee Chi Wai
Luk Ka Chun
Ding Chun Fai
/ / / P3D4T2 Team 8 Chan Ho Wah
Lau Hon Lam
Lam Wai Ting
S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School (A.M.)
順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學上午校
P20D1T1 / / / S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School (A.M.) Team 1 Wong Wai Kit
Law Shing Ho
Wu Ying Hong
P20D1T2 / / / S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School (A.M.) Team 2 Wong Ho Tin
Fung Wai Ho
Hung Yiu Wa
/ P20D2T1 / / P20D2T1

SKH MUNG YAN PRIMARY SCHOOL AM
聖公會蒙恩小學(上午)
P23D1T1 / / / 蒙恩一隊 NG SIU HANG
TANG CHUNG HOI
P23D1T2 / / / 蒙恩二隊 NGO YIU HIN
CHEUNG KA CHUN
P23D1T3 / / / 蒙恩三隊 WONG KAM NAM
LAI PING LEUNG
/ P23D2T1 / / 蒙恩四隊 WONG KAI HIM
CHEUNG MAN HIN
/ P23D2T2 / / 蒙恩五隊 CHUNG PAK HIN
CHAN WAI KWAN
SKH Tin Shui Wai Ling Oi Primary School
聖公會天水圍靈愛小學
P2D1T1 / / / P2D1T1

P2D1T2 / / / P2D1T2

P2D1T3 / / / P2D1T3

/ P2D2T1 / / P2D2T1

/ P2D2T2 / / P2D2T2

/ / P2D3T1 / P2D3T1

/ / P2D3T2 / P2D3T2

/ / / P2D4T1 P2D4T1

St. Andrew's Catholic Primary School
天主教聖安德肋小學
P6D1T1 / / / SACPS Team A Lee Chung Yat
Tsoy Shing Kwan
Tsui Kwok Fung
P6D1T2 / / / SACPS Team B Wu Wai Shan
Li Ki Ki
Ng Yee Lam
Stewards Pooi Kei Primary School
培基小學
/ / P13D3T1 / Max speed CHEUNG HO YAT
LAM YIK KA
STFA Leung Kit Wah Primary School
順德聯誼總會梁潔華小學
P16D1T1 / / / lkw 1隊 Cheung Ching Fung
Chiu Hing Lun
Chow Lok Hang
P16D1T2 / / / lkw 2隊 鄧智樑
謝思凡
黃嘉豪
Tai Po Old Market Public School
大埔舊墟公立學校
P30D1T1 / / / 埔步領先 Hiu Wai Lai
Eurice Yuen
Sze Long Leung
P30D1T2 / / / 陽光戰車 Eurice Yuen
Wing Lun Lam
Chin Sen Leung
P30D1T3 / / / 靈光一閃 Long Yuet Luen
Chun Hei Wong
Chung Lam Yip
taoist ching chung primary school
道教青松小學
P28D1T1 / / / 青松1隊 KIN TING LO
CHUI YI KWOK
P28D1T2 / / / 青松2隊 CHUN HO YEUNG
CHUN KIU CHI
LAP YEUNG HO
P28D1T3 / / / 青松3隊 CHUNG HIN CHENG
LONG HIN HO
Tsing Yi Trade Association Pri. Sch.
青衣商會小學
P9D1T1 / / / 青商一隊 林昇錦
鄭家豪
吳睿康
P9D1T2 / / / 神車敢死隊 譚志堅
鍾銘樂
陳浩馳
Tsuen Wan Government Primary School
荃灣官立小學
P17D1T1 / / / P17D1T1 Ho Long Kei
Lam Cheuk Fung
So Chun Lai
P17D1T2 / / / P17D1T2 Cheung Sze Wan
Ng Tin Yi
Chu Sin Yin
/ / / P17D4T1 P17D4T1 Chan Ka Hei
Fu Ching Wun
Wong Ngo Him
Y.L.P.M.S. Alumni Association Ying Yip Primary School
元朗公立中學校友會英業小學
P26D1T1 / / / 英業先鋒A隊 謝偉豪
李海俊
黃銳威
P26D1T2 / / / 英業先鋒B隊 蘇倬衡
蔡永澤
唐嘉橋
/ P26D2T1 / / 英業先鋒C隊 陳銘良
洪宏錡
袁嘉迅
/ / / P26D4T1 P26D4T1

Ying Wa Primary School
英華小學
P32D1T1 / / / P32D1T1 黎樂天
李啟生
陳致鎧
P32D1T2 / / / P32D1T2 謝子傑
李樂恩
鍾俊德
/ P32D2T1 / / P32D2T1 陸建銘
張冠壹
鍾焯棆
/ P32D2T2 / / P32D2T2 殷澤翹
周柏希
江梓峰
/ / P32D3T1 / P32D3T1 文信彥
池立謙
盧昭榮
/ / / P32D4T1 P32D4T1 鍾曜駿
曾慶睿
HKTA YYI Shek Wai Kok Primary School
香港道教聯合會圓玄學院石圍角小學
P33D1T1 / / / P33D1T1 歐偉昌
卓浩鑫
何鉅基
P33D1T2 / / / P33D1T2 劉裕君
馮俊達
黃康彩
P33D1T3 / / / P33D1T3 鄭潔雯
廖彥晴
鄺鳳蟬
P33D1T4 / / / P33D1T4 王家豪
黎家興
張耀偉
/ P33D2T1 / / P33D2T1 溫晉匡
胡曾榮
陳祥嵐
/ P33D2T2 / / P33D2T2 戴其霖
林子堂
譚安儀
/ / P33D3T1 / P33D3T1 朱天清
吳家卓
梁偉洪
/ / / P33D4T1 P33D4T1 趙穎儀
梁嘉敏
趙悅忻
/ / / P33D4T2 P33D4T2 楊翠盈
林曉彤
王灝軒
/ / / P33D4T3 P33D4T3 黃祖宜
單玲玲
梁家豪
/ / / P33D4T4 P33D4T4 敖恩綸
馮質超
蔣振威
CCC Kei Wai Primary School
基慧小學(馬灣)
P34D1T1 / / / P34D1T1 胡凱仁
蔡澤鉅
馮迪軒
P34D1T2 / / / P34D1T2 陳梓鋒
張滌新
黃嘉耀
P34D1T3 / / / P34D1T3 龔采嵐
林曉靖
蔡曉霖
/ P34D2T1 / / P34D2T1 梁家傑
李卓文
徐逸傑
/ P34D2T2 / / P34D2T2 李君朗
黃迪朗
蕭逸禧
/ / P34D3T1 / P34D3T1 梁頌謙
林爾諾
趙思嫚
ST. FRANCES’ CANOSSIAN SCHOOL
嘉諾撒聖方濟各學校
P35D1T1 / / / P35D1T1 鍾皓茵
潘卓瑤
司徒曉藍
P35D1T2 / / / P35D1T2 周卓瑩
李欣穎
葉曼彤
P35D1T3 / / / P35D1T3 廖子華
湯芷頤
蘇彥洵
P35D1T4 / / / P35D1T4 歐陽詠詩
馬思穎
呂曉霖
North Point Government Primary School
北角官立小學
P36D1T1 / / / P36D1T1 Lo Tsun Ching
Chan Ting Hin
Leung Chun Yin
P36D1T2 / / / P36D1T2 Li Chun Yuen
Wu Tsz Yuet
Au Chun Man
P36D1T3 / / / P36D1T3 Tam Wai Chung
Chiu Sze Ching
P36D1T4 / / / P36D1T4 Kam Lok Him
Liang Michael Jie Yuen
/ / / P36D4T1 P36D4T1

/ / / P36D4T2 P36D4T2

Yuen Long Public Middle School Alumni Association Primary School
元朗公立中學校友會小學
P37D1T1 / / / P37D1T1 湯滌琛
關卓軒
張耀昇
P37D1T2 / / / P37D1T2 古卓賢
趙浩賢
張穎軒
P37D1T3 / / / P37D1T3 朱凱晴
黎紀言
鄧渼鍶
P37D1T4 / / / P37D1T4 張靜汶
劉梓彤
/ P37D2T1 / / P37D2T1 葉芷倖
梁焮晴
朱彥嵐
/ P37D2T2 / / P37D2T2 蒙草絲
劉穎灝
葉俊傑
/ / / P37D4T1 P37D4T1 許子麒
蔡芷婷
陳芷昕
ST. Paul's College Primary School
聖保羅書院小學
P38D1T1 / / / P38D1T1 Tam Ming Tak Oscar
Ng Ka Yu Jasper
Lau Wing Chung Ivan
P38D1T2 / / / P38D1T2 Wu Chi Fung Ivan
Tse Ho Long Hermon
Jonathan Wong Mang Wo
P38D1T3 / / / P38D1T3 Wong Kam Yuen Kelvin
Chan Yin Hang Andy
Timothy Chan Chun Sing
P38D1T4 / / / P38D1T4 Shum Hin Lui
Ismail Sheik Abdullah
Tsui Ka Wing Eravin
S.K.H Lui Ming Choi Mem. Primary School
聖公會呂明才紀念小學
P39D1T1 / / / P39D1T1 Tse Ching Sum
Tse Shun Chi

中學組
學校名稱 Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Div 4 Team Name Team Mmember
Arts and Technology Education Centre S28D1T1 / / / S28D1T1 Cheuk Chung Ho
Chen Zhao Fa
Tsz Chun Wu
S28D1T2 / / / S28D1T2 Chui Siu Ming
Yin Hau Chun
Lam Wai Wing
Buddhist Tai Kwong Middle School
佛教大光中學
S6D1T1 / / / S6D1T1 Fak Wang Chung
Chum Ni
Chow Yik Lok
S6D1T2 / / / S6D1T2 Kwan Yat Ping
Ho Kin Hei
Leung Tsz Man
S6D1T3 / / / S6D1T3 Tsang Ka Wai
Li Zhi Wei
Wong Siu Fai
/ S6D2T1 / / S6D2T1 Chu Chun Hin
Tsang Fu Fan
/ / S6D3T1 / S6D3T1 Lam Chi Ching
Chow Lap Kei
Chan Pui Ming
/ / / S6D4T1 S6D4T1 Lo Wai Yat
Lee Wing Yan
/ / / S6D4T2 S6D4T2 Pang Chi Wing
Tang Kwan Yi
Lau Ka Ki
/ / / S6D4T3 S6D4T3 Wong Tsz Wong
Chow Shing Chung
Lam Yuk Fung
/ / / S6D4T4 S6D4T4 Wong Tak Fai
Shum Ting Yu
Yuen Ho Man
Buddhist Yip Kei Nam Memorial College
佛教葉紀南紀念中學
S82D1T1 / / / YKN2 Lam Kai Chun, Martin
Siu Ming Hang
Ip Ka Yan
/ S82D2T1 / / YKN1 Choi Wan Kuen
Cheung Shue Yuen
Li Zhan Chao
/ / S82D3T1 / YKN3 Ng Ka Kin
Lam Chun Hang
Wong Kwong Yu
Carmel Bunnan Tong Memorial Secondary School
迦密唐賓南紀念中學
S78D1T1 / / / S78D1T1 Chan Hong Yin
Au Yueng Tsz Chun
Wong Chun Wai
Carmel Pak U Secondary School
迦密柏雨中學
S40D1T1 / / / S40D1T1 FONG SHU KIN
YUEN CHI LEUNG
LO HO KUEN
S40D1T2 / / / S40D1T2 CHONG YIM PING
WONG KA WAI
TIO YUK PUI
/ S40D2T1 / / S40D2T1 CHAN HO MAN
WONG CHEUK YIN
WU KIT SING
/ S40D2T2 / / S40D2T2 LAM HO YAN
TANG YIU TING
YU KING YIU
CCC Fung Leung Kit Memorial Secondary School
中華基督教會馮梁結紀念中學
S29D1T1 / / / S29D1T1 李皓浚
陳進禧
S29D1T2 / / / S29D1T2 陳穎聰
傅學祈
S29D1T3 / / / S29D1T3 曾慧華
黃冰怡
梁鳳儀
/ S29D2T1 / / S29D2T1 邵頌然
鄧遠達
張嘉倫
/ / / S29D4T1 S29D4T1 徐展禧
佘浚匡
/ / / S29D4T2 S29D4T2 李韋男
周達楊
CCC Kei Chi Secondary School
中華基督教會基智中學
S39D1T1 / / / keichi 3 Yu Wing Chung
Yau Cheung Fai
Kuang Yu Hua
/ S39D2T1 / / keichi5 Ng Chi Wang
Ng Tsz Tat
Weuny Siu Hin
/ S39D2T2 / / keichi6 Lam Chung Shing
Hwi Chi Pang
Lam Chun Hei
/ / S39D3T1 / keichi 2 Lau Pok Ching
Lam Wing Leung
Fung Kin Keung
/ / / S39D4T1 kei chi 1 Lin Man Long
Chan Hiu Ming
Chiu Hoi Ka
/ / / S39D4T2 keichi 4 Ho Wing Kwang
Kam Chi On
Chung Kwan Yuk
ccc kei san secondary school
中華基督教會基新中學
S83D1T1 / / / 中華基督教會基新中學 曾雪儀
劉啟敬
邱偉庭
S83D1T2 / / / 中華基督教會基新中學2 張頌揚
陳學謙
楊宏健
CCC Ming Kei College
中華基督教會銘基書院
S64D1T1 / / / MKC1 Lam Chun Lap
Ng Yiu Wai
Leung Pak Yu
S64D1T2 / / / MKC2 Tsang Chiu Wo
Yuen Wai Hin
Yeung Tsang Kit
CCC TAM LEE LAI FUN MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
中華基督教會譚李麗芬紀念中學
S52D1T1 / / / Tam Lee Lai Fun Wilson Luk
Tin Lam Yip
Chang Pui Chung Memorial School
張沛松紀念中學
S46D1T1 / / / CPC solar car 1 陳詠彤
文浩賢
S46D1T2 / / / CPC solar car 2 郭綺婷
黃智銘
S46D1T4 / / / CPC solar car 3 鄭美玲
張美寶
S46D1T5 / / / CPC solar car 4 韓敏婷
鐘婉霞
/ S46D2T1 / / CPC Hybrid Boat 1 蔡幸榮
黃智銘
/ S46D2T2 / / CPC Hybrid Boat 2 林泳珊
楊濤
/ / S46D3T1 / CPC Romote-control Hybrid Boat 1 黃奔
張柏軒
/ / / S46D4T1 CPC Sterling Engine 1 鄭汶祐
蔡基樺
/ / / S46D4T2 CPC Sterling Engine 2 鄭重憲
洪耀東
Cheung Sha Wan Catholic Secondary School
長沙灣天主教英文中學
/ / S69D3T1 / Cheung Teen Wong Ho Yin
Ng Peddy
Chiu Chow Association Secondary School
潮州會館中學
S43D1T1 / / / ABH 程珈慧
蔡靜鏵
葉浩傑
S43D1T2 / / / 極速快車手 羅銘輝
薛偉濤
梁榮華
S43D1T3 / / / 我們這一隊 劉美洲
黃樂然
符亞弟
/ S43D2T1 / / 潮男敢死隊 葉朗培
張庭峰
林宴昇
/ S43D2T2 / / 天下 余嘉駿
陳峻軒
簡銘傑
/ / S43D3T1 / 夢幻船隊 蔡鎮暉
楊梓達
麥永輝
/ / / S43D4T1 杰峰朱 吳偉杰
吳俊峰
朱鍚峰
CMA Secondary School
廠商會中學
S48D1T1 / / / CMA 1 詹浩文
何錦雄
S48D1T2 / / / CMA 2 林志剛
曾民杰
/ S48D2T1 / / CMA3 羅文昌
蕭浩然
譚浩賢
/ / S48D3T1 / CMA4 陳祥軒
梁順權
/ / / S48D4T1 S48D4T1 陳森昌
林新健
CNEC LAU WING SANG SEC. SCH.
中華傳道會劉永生中學
S25D1T1 / / / 1A 陳唯朗
黃維新
趙友鈞
S25D1T2 / / / 1C 林于婷
梁佩慧
盧穎琪
S25D1T3 / / / 1B 張柏謙
何柏良
余智德
/ S25D2T1 / / 2A 吳欣霖
曾繁利
汪嘉裕
/ S25D2T2 / / 2B 劉詠鍶
王美婷
李嘉明
/ / S25D3T1 / 3A 廖芷欣
蕭婉隃
鄺頌揚
Cotton Spinners Association Secondary School
棉紡會中學
S42D1T1 / / / S42D1T1 傅嘉輝
蔡耀傑
畢家卓
S42D1T2 / / / S42D1T2 唐駿澎
林東飛
吳承澤
S42D1T3 / / / S42D1T3 文子良
范家泳
楊靜
/ S42D2T1 / / S42D2T1 羅耀鴻
羅嘉其
/ / S42D3T1 / S42D3T1 陳錦毫
鍾子勇
Fortress Hill Methodist Secondary School
炮台山循道衛理中學
S2D1T1 / / / 炮台山循道衛理中學第一隊 Leung Hon Fai
Lam Sai Man, Alvin
Fung Pui On
S2D1T2 / / / 炮台山循道衛理中學第二隊 Li Sau Man, Sammy
Ho Yee Kwong, John
Lam To
S2D1T3 / / / 炮台山循道衛理中學第三隊 黃子傑
陳朗天
張柏鍶
Fung Kai Liu Man Shek Tong Secondary School S23D1T1 / / / S23D1T1 Chong Ka Hong

S23D1T2 / / / S23D1T2 Wong Tsz Hong
Hung Yuk Kwan
/ S23D2T1 / / S23D2T1 Lo Ki Yuk

/ S23D2T2 / / S23D2T2 Yip Yun Fung

/ / S23D3T1 / S23D3T1 Lo Ki Yuk

Fung Kai No.1 Secondary School
鳳溪第一中學
S22D1T1 / / / 鳳溪一隊 Yan Kwok Leong
Lau Chun Shing
Lee Sze Hang
S22D1T2 / / / 鳳溪二隊 Lo Yin Cheung
Leung Wan Chung
Li Chi Hung
/ / S22D3T1 / 鳳溪三隊 Ho Man Kit
Sven Yat Shing
Chung Yuk Chun
G.T. (ELLEN YEUNG) COLLEGE
優才(楊殷有娣)書院
/ / / S26D4T1 S26D4T1 LEUNG KA WING
WONG YAT CHUN
HHCKLA Buddhist Ching Kok Secondary
香海正覺蓮社佛教正覺中學
S35D1T1 / / / 正覺一隊 黃家榮
孫進偉
S35D1T2 / / / 正覺二隊 周振偉
冼家樂
S35D1T3 / / / 正覺五隊 黃家盛
毛浩樟
S35D1T4 / / / 正覺六隊 姚揚帆
袁國偉
/ S35D2T1 / / 正覺三隊 姚揚帆
周振偉
/ / S35D3T1 / 正覺四隊 曾志鵬
唐宇軒
HKSYCIA Wong Tai Shan Memorial College
香港四邑商工總會黃棣珊紀念中學
S3D1T1 / / / S3D1T1 伍裕華
駱浩琳
S3D1T2 / / / S3D1T2 李柏樑
彭家宏
/ / / S3D4T1 S3D4T1 莫易臻
彭家宏
/ / / S3D4T2 S3D4T2 湯博文
伍永俊
HKTA The Yuen Yuen Institute No.2 Secondary School
香港道教聯合會圓玄學院第二中學
S67D1T1 / / / 圓玄二中太陽能車隊 劉健萍
林靄汶
馮思蓓
S67D1T2 / / / 圓玄二中太陽能車隊二 馮思蓓

Hong Kong & Kowloon Chiu Chow Public Association Ma Chung Sum Secondary School
港九潮州公會馬松深中學
S49D1T1 / / / S49D1T1 LAM MING TSANG
LEE CHI HO
TANG PUI SHAN KIKO
S49D1T2 / / S49D1T2 HO YIN FUNG
PUN LAI YI
YEUNG SIU LUN
/ S49D2T1 / / S49D2T1 LAI TSZ YAN
WAN KA LOK
WONG KEI LAM
/ S49D2T2 / / S49D2T2 CHAN HO CHOI
CHENG PUI YUK
CHU KA CHUN
/ / / S49D4T1 S49D4T1 HO WING KI
LEUNG TSZ KWONG
MOK KWONG HO
Hong Kong Sea School
香港航海學校
S50D1T1 / / / Team 1 劉卓希
劉靖源
S50D1T2 / / / Team 2 顧樂然
黃瑋政
Hong Kong Tang King Po College
香港鄧鏡波書院
S20D1T1 / / / S20D1T1 王顥熹
陳彥嵐
葉志勤
S20D1T2 / / / S20D1T2 姚卓亨
區子男
司徒永賢
S20D1T3 / / / S20D1T3 梁銘軒
周晉?
章晉燊
/ S20D2T1 / / S20D2T1 陳家麟
段皓程
池愷豐
/ S20D2T2 / / S20D2T2 張駿灝
周智文
朱烽煒
/ / S20D3T1 / S20D3T1 張浩朗
黎傲峰
李締隆
Hong Kong Teacher Association Lee Heng Kwei Secondary School
香港教師會李興貴中學
S16D1T1 / / / LHK 1 葉展雯
林貽麟
洪學源
S16D1T2 / / / LHK 2 陳健文
羅家雄
陳凱釗
Hotung Secondary School
何東中學
S73D1T1 / / / S73D1T1 盧天欣
施美婷
謝泳鍶
S73D1T2 / / / S73D1T2 陳坤玲
黎寶珠
冼洛民
S73D1T3 / / / S73D1T3 龔芷恩
李智靜
盧麗妮
S73D1T4 / / / S73D1T4 孫嘉慧
溫梓橋
黃穎熹
/ S73D2T1 / / S73D2T1 鄒穎彤
黃翠珊
張曉琳
/ S73D2T2 / / S73D2T2 馮芷晴
郭穎如
林紫婷
/ / / S73D4T1 S73D4T1 鄭允晴
劉婉儀
譚詩禮
/ / / S73D4T2 S73D4T2 黃俊欣
黃曉琳
楊皓雯
/ / / S73D4T3 S73D4T3 洪漪泓
林秀盈
梁美賢
/ / / S73D4T4 S73D4T4 曹愷殷
梁乘琛
楊頌雯
King's College
英皇書院
S45D1T1 / / / treetop CHENG CHESTON
CHAN TAI HEI
PUENG PAN CHUEN
S45D1T2 / / / grassroot LAU CHING HEI
CHAN CHUN WING JASON
PANG WAI CHEUNG
/ / S45D3T1 / Solarbear LO KWUN YU
FANG ER HAI
MAK CHI CHEONG
KWUN TONG KUNG LOK GOVERNMENT SECONDARY SCHOOL
觀塘功樂官立中學
S31D1T1 / / / 觀功 SZE KA FAI
CHAU HOK MAN
CHEUNG KAI YIN
Lingnan Dr. Chung Wing Kwong Memorial Secondary School
嶺南鍾榮光博士紀念中學
S62D1T1 / / / S62D1T1 黃卓恩
謝美意
張錦紅
S62D1T2 / / / S62D1T2 唐穎欣
洪庄眉
趙鈞樂
/ S62D2T1 / / S62D2T1 鄧藹霖
羅靖斯
李曉程
/ / S62D3T1 / S62D3T1 盧正翹
張智文
區智仁
Lingnan Hang Yee Memorial Secondary School
嶺南衡怡紀念中學
S5D1T1 / / / 惡魔三翼 Lam Tsz Kan
Law Chun Kit
Chan Sum Ping
S5D1T2 / / / The BEST team Lau Po Yi
Tam Ho Wai
Sun Chun Ki
/ S5D2T1 / / 衡怡A Li Richard Kin Yiu
Leung Sin Hang
Leung Siu Hong
Man Kiu College
閩僑中學
S13D1T1 / / / MAN KIU 1 CHUN WA YEUNG
CHUN CHEUNG LO
S13D1T2 / / / MAN KIU 2 CHUN SHING YEUNG
CHUN HO LO
S13D1T3 / / / MAN KIU 3 YUEN HUNG NG
ZEPENG CHENG
XIAOPENG HONG
Maryknoll Fathers' School
瑪利諾神父教會學校
S74D1T1 / / / S74D1T1 SZE CHING HSU
MEI PING MELODY KOO
S74D1T2 / / / S74D1T2 YUEN HEI HUNG
SHUK YEE LAW
Maryknoll Secondary School
瑪利諾中學
S7D1T1 / / / Maryknoll 1 AU KING CHUEN
CHEUNG SIU SHING
TAM WING SUM
S7D1T3 / / / Maryknoll 6 LAW Hong CHUN
Poon Wai Tung
Chui Jauice
/ S7D2T1 / / Maryknoll 2 AU KING CHUEN
CHEUNG SIU SHING
TAM WING SUM
/ / S7D3T1 / Maryknoll 3 AU KING CHUEN
CHEUNG SIU SHING
TAM WING SUM
/ / / S7D4T1 Maryknoll 4 AU KING CHUEN
CHEUNG SIU SHING
TAM WING SUM
/ / / S7D4T2 Maryknoll 5 KAN SUI MAN
LAU SIU FONG
LAM SHUN HEI
Munsang College
民生書院
S75D1T1 / / / S75D1T1 LAU CHUNG HANG
NG HOI FUNG
HO TSZ KIN
S75D1T2 / / / S75D1T2 FUNG YIN POK
LO CHI TAT
CHAN KIN LEUNG
S75D1T3 / / / S75D1T3 AU MAN TO
MAK YUEK HON
TUNG CHEUK YIN KEITH
S75D1T4 / / / S75D1T4 IP YIU MAN GEOFFREY
CHUNG WING HEI
/ S75D2T1 / / S75D2T1 HO TSZ KIN
CHEUNG TSANG YU
CHAN KA HUNG
/ S75D2T2 / / S75D2T2 FOK HO KONG JASON
SIU HOI YING
POON MONG WAH
/ / S75D3T1 / S75D3T1 TSANG TAK LONG
WOO MAN YIN
LAW KA SING
/ / / S75D4T1 S75D4T1 LEE TSZ WAI
CHAN MAN YAU TIMOTHY
LAI WING TAK
/ / / S75D4T2 S75D4T2 LAI HOI YAN
PANG YAT TO
CHONG WING CHI
/ / / S75D4T3 S75D4T3 HUI WING HEI CHERYL
NG KA WING
LAU KA YU
/ / / S75D4T4 S75D4T4 KWAN PUI HANG STEPHEN
IP SING FUNG
CHAN CHI LONG CHRIS
Munsang College (Hong Kong Island)
港島民生書院
S24D1T1 / / / IMSC-C1 Ng Chung Him
Tsoi Kam Fung
Ng Chun Ho
S24D1T2 / / / IMSC-C2 Wong Chun Hung
Wong Sik Ho
Lam Tsz Fai
S24D1T3 / / / IMSC-C3 Lai Yuk Ki
Yuen Jeffrey William
Au Hiu Fung
/ S24D2T1 / / IMSC-B1 Yip Ka Wai
Tang Clement Kai Wah
Lam Hei Lok
/ / / S24D4T1 IMSC-S2 Yu Ching Yam
Tai Kui Hon
Tse Chung Kwan
/ / / S24D4T2 IMSC-S1 Fan Ho Yin
Poon Chun Lam
Leung Ching Man
NLSI Peace Evangelical secondary school
新生命教育協會平安福音中學
S12D1T1 / / / nlsipess-B 王敏婷
葉紹薰
鄭宛庭
S66D1T1 / / / nlsipess-A 郭正浩
龍國鶱
/ / S66D3T1 / nlsipess-C 何俊軒
李貫鵬
鄒宏政
Our Lady of the Rosary College
聖母玫瑰書院
S36D1T1 / / / OLR Team 1 Li Wai Sumg
To Wai Lam, Gerlie
Lam Sin Ching
S36D1T2 / / / OLR Team 2 Chan Ching Wa
Leung Man Wai
Li Kwan Yuet
S36D1T3 / / / OLR Team 3 Ng Cheuk Ying
Lo Yan Tung
Tam Hoi Yan
S36D1T4 / / / OLR Team 4 Leung Cheuk Sze, Tracy
Tam Chui Ling
Lee Lai Ying
Pentecostal Lam Hon Kwong School
五旬節林漢光中學
S41D1T1 / / / SC1 Leung Ho Fung
Hui Wai Ying
Bow Pak Kui, Jeffery
S41D1T2 / / / SC2 Mau Tin Wing
Wong Yan To
S41D1T3 / / / S41D1T3 Tsui Lok Hang
Yeung Wing Ki
S41D1T4 / / / S41D1T4 Wong Mei Yiu, Michelle
Yuen Ka Wai, Anna
/ S41D2T1 / / HB1 Yu Siu Ki
Chan Lok Wing
Yuen Tsung Wan
/ S41D2T2 / / HB2 Ho Ching Yuen
Fung Chun Hei
Chau Iao Lung
/ / S41D3T1 / RC1 Sze Kai Ming
Wong Yiu Lok
/ / / S41D4T1 SE1 Lo Cheuk Kit
Wong Yiu Lok
/ / / S41D4T2 SE2 Ng Pak Chung
Yeung Pak Yin
/ / / S41D4T3 S41D4T3 Lo Wang Kit
Tang Hiu Yi
/ / / S41D4T4 S41D4T4 Lai Tak Chi
Chan Wing Ki
PENTECOSTAL SCHOOL
五旬節中學
S60D2T1 / / / Team 1 HO SHING FUNG
CHAN YEUNG YAT
Po Leung Kuk Ngan Po Ling College
保良局顏寶鈴書院
S59D1T1 / / / S59D1T1 Tang Shing Kwan
Cheung Hei Kit
Chen Siu Long
S59D1T2 / / / S59D1T2 Woo Pui Yi
Chu Ka Yin
S59D1T3 / / / S59D1T3 Chan Chenk Hin
Chan Ming Wa
Tsang Tan Hin
S59D1T4 / / / S59D1T4 Neal Sonu
Charleston Eemandes
Prashant Kumar
Po Leung Kuk Yao Ling Sun College
保良局姚連生中學
/ S8D2T1 / / YLS_RC3 Lam Chun Pong
Tung Yiu Wa
Chan Nga Yeun
/ / / S8D4T1 YLS_RC1 Kwan Ching Wai
Tsang Yu Ho
Leuk Lau Chi
/ / / S8D4T2 YLS_RC2 Chau Ka Ling
Cheng Hoi Yiu
Tsang Yeuk Nam
QESOSA
伊利沙伯中學舊生會中學
S33D1T1 / / / 伊中中四隊 黎海威
何華
李家庭
S33D1T2 / / / 伊中中六隊 江智勤
李嘉鎮
/ S33D2T1 / / 伊中中二隊 李泳琳
黃淑霞
/ S33D2T2 / / 伊中中三隊 曾憲輝
蕭淯亮
李懷朗
/ / S33D3T1 / 伊中中一隊 鄒昊龍
葉家樂
鄒駿庭
/ / / S33D4T1 伊中中五隊 梁浩雲
蔡浩明
S.T.F.A. Yung Yau College
順德聯誼總會翁祐中學
S21D1T1 / / / yyc1 Poon Oi Lam
Li Ching Ha
Leung Yan Yee
/ S21D2T1 / / yyc2 Leung Yan Yee
Chan Lap Shun
Ho Ka Fai
/ / S21D3T1 / yyc3 Cheung Ka Lam
Li Ka Man
Ho Kwan Hung
Shatin Tsung Tsin Secondary School
沙田崇真中學
S68D1T1 / / / S4A LEUNG KIN SAN
WONG MEI LING
Yu Sin Hung
S68D1T2 / / / S4B HO YIN LOK
CHEUNG MAN CHUN
LI CHEUK HON
SKH All Saints' Middle School
聖公會諸聖中學
S55D1T1 / / / S55D1T1 SIU KAM CHI
AU CHUN YIP
CHOI LAI KIT
SKH Tsang Shiu Tim Secondary School
聖公會曾肇添中學
S17D1T1 / / / TST Team A Ho Yi Hong
Wai Shan Tsang
S17D1T2 / / / TST Team C Kwok Hei Chan
Sung Kit Chiu
Chun Ho Law
/ / S17D3T1 / TST Team B Wan Kin Yip
Tsz Ngai Lin
Chi Chung Wan
St Bonaventure College & High School
聖文德書院
S61D1T1 / / / SBC CHAN WING CHAK
TSUI CHUN WAI
TSUI WING LAM
S61D1T2 / / / SBC 2D CHENG KWAN YI
WONG UN KEI
/ / / S44D4T1 Sterling Team 1 Lam Hei Hung
Chan Pak Hei
Lai Wai Ching
/ / / S44D4T2 Sterling Team 2 Leung Tsz Ho
Tong Keng Pan
Wo Hoi Ching, Sharon
/ / / S44D4T3 S44D4T3 Lai Ting Pong
Lam Wai Chun
Ho Sin
/ / / S44D4T4 S44D4T4 Cheung Chi Fai
Tao Yuxin
Ng Hon Chiu
St. Mark's School
聖馬可中學
S11D1T1 / / / SMS Group A Cheng Tsz Ho
Lam Lai Kan
Cheung Hin Hei
S11D1T2 / / / SMS Group B Lo Chun Fung
Sandhu Oupkar Singh
Wong Wai Ki
/ / / S11D4T1 SMS Group C Leung Chun
Koo Hoi Ching
Fong Wai Yam
/ / / S11D4T2 SMS Group D Leung Welton
Li Nok
Man Lok Ho
St. Paul's Secondary School
聖保祿中學
S19D1T1 / / / S19D1T1 Koo Lok Yung
Yu Kam Lee
Chin Cynthia
S19D1T2 / / / S19D1T2 Yip Queenie
Ng Donna
Liu Queenie
S19D1T3 / / / S19D1T3 Lee Tsz Yan
Fung Yan Yu
Yeung Shu Kiu
S19D1T4 / / / S19D1T4 Verena Lam
Lilian Lam
Pearl Zhang
/ S19D2T1 / / S19D2T1 Leung Chiu Yu
Chan Yuk Ting
Lee Wai Yee Vicky
/ S19D2T2 / / S19D2T2 Wong Yim Fung
Lo Tien Sun
Yim Cheuk Yu
/ / S19D3T1 / S19D3T1 Lai Amanda
Chan Cherry
/ / / S19D4T1 S19D4T1 Ho Gladys
Li Vivian
/ / / S19D4T2 S19D4T2 Chan Tsz Ching
Chong Eugenia Yi Lam
Nie Hoi Wa
St. Stephen's Church College
聖士提反堂中學
S18D1T1 / / / Inertia Yiu Man Tai
Poon Chi Hang
Siu Kai Chung
S18D1T2 / / / Impulse Tse Cheuk Hin
Chan Yip Chung
S18D1T3 / / / 奮進隊 Chan Pan Ying
Lam Wai Man
Lee Wilson Wai Chung
/ S18D2T1 / / Kang Kang Chan Kang Kang Chris
Yeung King Yip
Lee Lung Hin
/ S18D2T2 / / 凱旋隊 Chan Tsang Wai
Chan Wing Kin
Lee Chi Ho
Stewards Pooi Kei College
神託會培基書院
S63D1T1 / / / S63D1T1

Stewards Pooi Tun Sec School
香港神託會培敦中學
S34D1T1 / / / S34D1T1 Kwong Tin Yau
Li Yong Jie
Tsui Ka Fai
S34D1T2 / / / S34D1T2 Cheng Wai Wang
Cheung Chor Chak
Wong Yiu Tong
/ S34D2T1 / / S34D2T1 Chan Chi San
Cho Chi Kong
Leung Hin Chiu
/ S34D2T2 / / S34D2T2 Chan Chi Chung
Lo Long Ching
Lam Ho Pang
/ / S34D3T1 / S34D3T1 Lee On Yat
Yeung Yiu Kwong
Zou Yue Qiang
/ / / S34D4T1 S34D4T1 Chan Yuk Cheung
Lam Shu Wing
Yeung Hoi Wing
/ / / S34D4T2 S34D4T2 Chow Chung Wai
Tang Chan Fung
Yeung Tsz Hang
STFA Seaward Woo College
順德聯誼總會胡兆熾中學
S70D1T1 / / / SWC1

S70D1T2 / / / SWC2

S70D1T3 / / / SWC3

S70D1T4 / / / S70D1T4

/ S70D2T1 / / SWC4

/ S70D2T2 / / SWC5

/ / / S70D4T1 SWC6

/ / / S70D4T2 S70D4T2

SUN FONG CHUNG COLLEGE
港九街坊婦女會孫方中書院
S32D1T1 / / / 孫書2號 李硯龍
張智聰
楊志輝
S32D1T2 / / / 孫書3號 陳家明
陳文濤
高淇鋒
/ S76D2T1 / / SFCC PHY A Chan Chak Hei
Suen Chek Yin
Leung Wun Hei
/ S32D2T1 / / 孫書一號 駱梓浩
馬榮駿
劉家樂
T.W.G.Hs. Yow Kam Yuen College
東華三院邱金元中學
S47D1T1 / / / YKY-1A 葉皓朗
劉送輝
吳家業
S47D1T2 / / / YKY-1B 崔明傑
張恆樂
葉敏傑
S47D1T3 / / / S47D1T3 羅文君
劉德駿
李梓豐
S47D1T4 / / / S47D1T4 蘇文謙
盧曉樂
/ S47D2T1 / / YKY-2A 葉敏傑
羅文君
/ S47D2T2 / / YKY-2B 張恆樂
崔明傑
/ / S47D3T1 / YKY-3A 劉志聰
劉智昌
/ / / S47D4T1 S47D4T1 曾澋標
蘇文謙
盧曉樂
/ / / S47D4T2 S47D4T2 區元亨
黃圍明
葉煒林
T.W.G.Hs.Li Ka Shing College
東華三院李嘉誠中學
S84D1T1 / / / 東華三院李嘉誠中學1 蔡潤麟
周奕航
S84D1T2 / / / 東華三院李嘉誠中學2 謝逸朗
葉貴祥
S84D1T3 / / / 東華三院李嘉誠中學3 王嘉翔
湯境鎔
S84D1T4 / / / 東華三院李嘉誠中學4 謝梓桓
黃映樺
Tak Nga Secondary School
德雅中學
S56D1T1 / / / S56D1T1 陳嘉儀
鄭展彤
李蕊欣
/ S56D2T1 / / S56D2T1 方子旻
楊善怡
黃祖怡
/ / S56D3T1 / S56D3T1 楊心晴
黃婉婷
廖麗珊
The Chinese Foundation
中華基金中學
S71D1T1 / / / S71D1T1 Tsui Tsun Hin
Wong Yiu Tak
TMCC Holm Glad College
基督教聖約教會堅樂中學
S10D1T1 / / / TMCCHGC01 劉紹清
陸肇軒
潘繩宇
S10D1T2 / / / TMCCHGC02 黃春豪
李浩天
吳煒彬
S10D1T3 / / / TMCCHGC03 李芷融
邵靜珺
鄧婉婷
True Light Girls' College
真光女書院
/ S72D2T1 / / TLGC4A Lee Shuk Kwan
Wong Yuen Yan
/ / S72D3T1 / TLGC4A3 Wong Yee Ting
Liu Ka Wai
Wong Ching Yeung
Tsang Pik Shan Secondary School
曾璧山中學
S85D1T1 / / / 曾璧山中學1 呂誠湖
羅星源
/ / / S85D4T1 曾璧山中學2 黃家俊
王幸興
吳嘉俊
Tsuen Wan Government Secondary School
荃灣官立中學
/ S14D1T1 / / S14D2T2 CHUN YIN CHOW
TSZ CHING LI
/ S14D2T1 / / S14D2T1 YAN HUNG CHAN
LEE MAN YU
/ / S14D3T1 / S14D3T1 FUNG WING PAN
CHUNG KEI TAM
MAN KIT LEUNG
Tung Wah Group of Hospitals Chang Ming Thien College
東華三院張明添中學
S54D1T1 / / / 001 YU LUN TAM
TSZ HONG SHEK
Chow Fu Ho
S54D1T2 / / / 002 Chau Ching Yu
Tan Yee Ling
KA PO LAU
S54D1T3 / / / S54D1T3 SIN KWAN KWONG
ZEHUA MA
ZEMIN MA
S54D1T4 / / / S54D1T4 TING PONG HA
Kwok Man Shing
Chan Chi Ho
/ S54D2T1 / / 003 Cheng Hiu Ling
Lui Ka Ho
Poon Yuen Lung
/ S54D2T2 / / 006 Wu Suet Fung
Ha Ting Pong
Yau Chung Yee
/ / / S54D4T1 005 Tong King Lung
Wong Man Fai
Wu Suet Fung
WAI KIU COLLEGE
惠僑英文中學
S30D1T1 / / / WKC super car CHI ON TSE
Jimmy Wu
S30D1T2 / / / car wolf Yung Sin Yi
Chan Man Cheong
Youth College – Digital Electronics Technology
青年學院 - 數碼電子科技
S37D1T1 / / / 電子科技 陳焯輝
陳偉傑
何啟祥
/ / S37D3T1 / 數碼科技 何啟祥
陳偉傑
張成煉
/ / / S37D4T1 創意科技 劉子楊
陳惠珍僑
Yuen Long Catholic Secondary School
元朗天主教中學
S57D1T1 / / / YLCSS Lai Man Hin
Heung Yu Cheung
/ S57D2T1 / / YLCSS Lai Man Hin
Heung Yu Cheung
/ / / S57D4T1 YLCSS Lai Man Hin
Heung Yu Cheung
Holy Carpenter Secondary School
聖匠中學
/ S86D2T1 / / 聖匠中學 1 呂鴻有
秦銘宗
/ / / S86D4T1 聖匠中學 2 朱文杰
鄺嘉榮
Chan Sui Ki (La Salle) College
陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院
S87D1T1 / / / 陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院1 Dai Kwan Ho
Chan Tak Chun
Ng Chun Lok
S87D1T2 / / / 陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院2 Chow Ting Sing
Pak Chun Ning
Chan Ching Hin
S87D1T3 / / / 陳瑞祺(喇沙)書院3 羅智傑
郭澤揚
關煜星
Newman Catholic College
天主教新民書院
/ / / S88D4T1 天主教新民書院1 Deng Lian Zhen
Cheng Tun Wei
/ / / S88D4T2 天主教新民書院2 Leung San Lan
Liang Zimen
Shau Kei Wan Government Secondary School
筲箕灣官立中學
S89D1T1 / / / 筲箕灣官立中學1 Ma Pok Man
Ho Ching Kiu
Lions College
獅子會中學
/ / S90D3T1 / 獅子會中學 1 李銘揚
呂梓康
/ / / S90D4T1 獅子會中學 2 杜梓軒
陳永輝
Fukien Secondary School Affiliated School
福建中學附屬學校
/ / / S91D4T1 FSSAS-S1 吳棨耀
潘樂
石承熹
/ / / S91D4T2 FSSAS-S2 楊善雯
曾樂珩
Immaculate Heart of Mary College
聖母無玷聖心書院
/ / / S92D4T1 S92D4T1 吳昆澤
李子正
李羽軒

公開組
組織名稱 Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Team Name Team Member
Hong Kong Polytechnic University
香港理工大學
O7D1T1 / / O7D1T1 Ng Chi Fung
Leung Chung Fai
Luk Man Yu
iPower / / O5D3T1 O5D3T1 Wu Jacky
open group / / O2D3T1 O2D3T1 takchung wong
Open Group / O3D2T1 / D&E Chow Hoi Hei, Desmond
Chow Sin Hang, Ellie
Plastics and Tooling Technology
塑膠與模具科技發展中心
/ / O8D3T1 塑膠與模具科技 駱耀華
張仲榮
鄭錦江
王啟遇
/ / O8D3T2 O8D3T2 雷冠文
高俊賢
余嘉朗
Wu Yee Man
胡綺文
/ / O1D3T1 再生組 Wu Yee Man
Ng Pak Kwan
周炳南
Nelson Chow
Youth College - Digital Electronics Technology
青年學院 - 數碼電子科技
/ / O6D3T1 數碼電子科技 羅焜銘
龔文僯
張芷慇
陳詠詩
/ / O6D3T2 O6D3T2 容漢樟
黃超文
岳澤倫
O6D1T1 / / O6D1T1
Hotung Secondary School
何東中學
S73D1T4 / / S73D1T4
S.T.F.A. Yung Yau College
順德聯誼總會翁祐中學
O9D1T1 / / O9D1T1 Chan Yee Tung
Tung Hao Yee
Tsim Wing Yan
/ O9D2T1 / O9D2T1 Wong Zhe Zui
Law Wing Yee
Lai Yui Zhi
Chang Pui Chung Memorial School
張沛松紀念中學
O10D1T1 / / O10D1T1 Tse Wai Man
/ O10D2T1 / O10D2T1 Tse Wai Man
/ / O10D3T1 O10D3T1 Tong Chi On
Chan Lap Yan
Huang Pan
S.T.F.A. Wu Siu Kui Memorial Primary School (A.M.)
順德聯誼總會胡少渠紀念小學上午校
/ O11D2T1 / O11D2T1 Foo Hoi Ching
Chan Pei Man
Yeung Hon Kiu
Lo Chun Wing
/ O11D2T2 / O11D2T2 郭智
Hong Kong and Macau Lutheran Church Primary School
港澳信義會小學
O13D1T1 / / O13D1T1 鍾顯柏
黃樂珩
柯君諾
曾敏喬
陳穎蕎
謝婉婷
歐瑋廉
楊頌曦
CCC Fung Leung Kit Memorial Secondary School
中華基督教會馮梁結紀念中學
/ / O14D3T1 O14D3T1 徐展禧
周達楊
余浚匡
Hong Kong Institute of Vocational Education (Tsing Yi)
香港電業教育學院(青衣)
/ / O15D3T1 O15D3T1 Chan Yui Chiu
Lam Chun Kin
Leung Chun Kin
Alliance Primary School, WHAMPOA
黃埔宣道小學
O16D1T1 / / O16D1T1 陳澤陛
張俊業
藍慕庭
O16D1T2 / / O16D1T2 陳昭禧
王浚鍇
陳煒丰
O16D1T3 / / O16D1T3 黃詠楓
區祖飛
汪檚羊
劉家謙 / O17D2T1 / O17D2T1 劉家謙
PHC Wing Kwong College
五旬節聖潔會永光書院
O18D1T1 / / O18D1T1 吳思樂
梁俊杰
周昱宏
Chu Chi Keung
朱志強
/ O19D2T1 / Panda Robot Chu Chi Keung
Chu Sin Hang
Chu Kai Him
/ / O19D3T1 Panda Robot Chu Chi Keung
劉文健 / / O20D3T1 O20D3T1 劉文健
劉頌怡
廖天朗
The Wind
風之隊
/ / O21D3T1 風之隊 胡雪峰
陳子峰
葉俊輝